ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 6801574
*
nr 680 1574
PASTEL
unsigned, portrait of a woman, 40x34,
Osignerad, Kvinnoporträtt, 40x34
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday February 7 2011
at 18:31:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/2 07:16:22
1
300 kr
5/2 13:28:59
2
500 kr
5/2 13:37:35
3
550 kr
5/2 13:43:45
2
Vinnande bud
5/2 18:08:57
1
700 kr
6/2 19:53:17
3
800 kr
6/2 19:53:37
3
1.000 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinna kvinnoporträtt pastell porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTEL
nr 680 1574
PASTEL
unsigned, portrait of a woman, 40x34,
Osignerad, Kvinnoporträtt, 40x34
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 7 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/2 07:16:22 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 5/2 13:28:59 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 5/2 13:37:35 | 3 | 550 kr |
| 5/2 13:43:45 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 5/2 18:08:57 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 6/2 19:53:17 | 3 | 800 kr |
| 6/2 19:53:37 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinna kvinnoporträtt pastell porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



